Kila Hembygdsförening

1

Augusta Emilia Johansson

W Takene

f: 9/9     1893

2

Elfrida Kristina Johansson

W Takene

f: 10/2   1896

3

Jenny Sofia Takman

W Takene

f: 25/10 1894

4

Hanna Karolina Axelsson

Torstensbyn

f: 6/2     1897

5

Elin Sofia Johansson

Torstensbyn

f: 21/6   1894

6

Johan William Kilgren

Bolet

f: 13/9   1897

7

Allan Edvin Karlgren

Hallerud

f: 1/1     1895

8

Albin Julius Karlgren

Hallerud

f: 26/12 1896

9

Karl Axelsson

Hallerud

f: 13/6   1897

10

Alvi Maria Andersson

W Höke

f: 21/4   1896

11

Agnes Maria Hök

Höke

f: 9/4     1896

12

Hanna Elisabet Olsson

Kilerud

f: 9/9     1894

13

Sven Ragnar Svensson

Hökelund

f: 9/6     1895

14

Adolf Nilsson

Lillerud

f: 23/6   1894

15

Ester Maria Bylund

Lillerud

f: 14/11 1894

16

Johan Hedin Johansson

Lillerud

f: 24/1   1896

17

Johan Edvin Nilsson

W Skrufserud

f: 27/11 1894

18

Johan Albert Edvardsson

W Skrufserud

f: 29/8   1894

19

Karl Ragnar Edvardsson

W Skrufserud

f: 5/9     1896

20

Johan Edvin Andersson

Bolet

f: 28/7   1894

21

Ivar Ferdinand Johansson

Östensbyn

f: 5/9     1896

22

Anna Kristina Johansson

Rud

f:

23

Axel Johansson

Kila

f:

24

Ander August Lund

Kilerud

f:           1897

25

Karl Johan Lund

Kilerud

f: 23/2   1894

26

Anders Fridolf Larsson

Kilerud

f: 5/10   1896

27

Axelina Elisabet Jansson

W Takene

f: 16/2   1894

Kalenderåret 1907

Kalenderåret 1908

1

Johan Gunnar Jansson

W Takene

f: 20/10 1897

2

Elfrida Kristina Johansson

W Takene

f: 10/2   1896

3

Jenny sofia Takman

W Takene

f: 25/10 1894

4

Irma Matilda Karlsson

W Takene

f: 16/2   1898

5

Julia Maria Emilsson

W Takene

f: 7/4     1899

6

Hildur Matilda Walfridsson

W Takene

f: 14/3   1898

7

Hanna Karolina Axelsson

Torstensbyn

f: 6/2     1897

8

Karl Artur Johansson

Torstensbyn

f: 11/3   1898

9

Edit Andrea Kilgren

Torstensbyn

f: 11/5   1895

10

Johan William Kilgren

Torstensbyn

f: 13/9   1897

11

Allan Edvin Karlgren

Hallerud

f: 1/1     1895

12

Karl Axelsson

Hallerud

f: 13/6   1897

13

Aina Emilia Karlsson

N Höke

f: 18/8   1898

14

Alvi Maria Andersson

N Höke

f: 21/4   1896

15

Anders August Andersson

N Höke

f: 16/5   1898

16

Erik Gustaf Andersson

N Höke

f: 16/5   1898

17

August Einar Augustsson

S Höke

f: 5/2     1897

18

Agnes Maria Hök

S Höke

f: 9/4     1896

19

Anders August Lund

Kilerud

f:18/1    1896

20

Hanna Elisabet Olsson

Kilerud

f: 9/9     1894

21

Elin Johansson

Kilerud

f: 18/1   1895

22

Anna Linnea Svensson

Klunserud

f: 20/6   1897

23

Albin Nilsson

Lillerud

f: 12/6   1898

24

Ester Maria Bylund

Lillerud

f: 14/11 1894

25

Karl Einar Andersson

Lillerud

f: 17/10 1898

26

Johan Hedin Johansson

Lillerud

f: 24/1   1896

27

Anna Emilia Andersson

Lillerud

f: 25/7   1897

28

Johan Edvin Nilsson

W Skrufserud

f: 27/11 1894

29

Johan Albert Edvardsson

W Skrufserud

f: 29/8   1894

30

Karl Ragnar Edvardsson

W Skrufserud

f: 5/9     1896

31

Anders Fridolf Larsson

Östensbyn

f: 15/10 1896

32

Ivar Ferdinand Johansson

Östensbyn

f: 5/9     1896

33

Karl Gunnar Johansson

Östensbyn

f: 23/1   1899

34

Anna Kristina Johansson

W Takene

f: 4/7     1895

35

Axel Johansson

Prestgården

f: 25/12 1895

36

Karl Richard Takman

W Takene

f: 9/10   1897

37

Hilma Myrman

Ranglebyn

f: 3/6     1895

38

Ester Linnea Emilsdotter

Hallerud

f: 15/8   1898

Lärare: Johan Gustaf Ekman

Lärare: Johan Gustaf Ekman

Kalenderåret 1909

1

Johan Gunnar Jansson

W Takene

f: 20/10 1897

2

Elfrida Kristina Johansson

W Takene

f: 10/2   1896

3

Johan Albin Johansson

W Takene

f: 16/7   1898

4

Irma Mathilda Karlsson

W Takene

f: 16/2   1898

5

Iris Lovisa Karlsson

W Takene

f: 5/11   1899

6

Julia Maria Emilsson

W Takene

f: 7/4     1899

7

Hildur Mathilda Walfridsson

W Takene

f: 14/3   1898

8

Anna Ingeborg Walfridsson

W Takene

f: 24/10 1900

9

Hanna Karolina Axelsson

Torstensbyn

f: 6/2     1897

10

Karl Artur Johansson

Torstensbyn

f: 11/3   1898

11

Johan William Kilgren

Bolet

f: 13/9   1897

12

Karl David Kilgren

Bolet

f: 11/5   1900

13

Albin Julius Karlgren

Hallerud

f: 26/12 1896

14

Karl Axelsson

Hallerud

f: 13/6   1897

15

Ester Linnea Emilsson

Hallerud

f:15/8    1898

16

Adina Emilia Granqvist

Höke

f: 18/8   1898

17

Alvi Maria Andersson

Höke

f: 21/4   1896

18

Anders August Andersson

Höke

f: 16/5   1898

19

Erik Gustaf Andersson

Höke

f: 10/5   1898

20

August Einar Augustsson

Höke

f: 5/2     1897

21

Agnes Maria Hök

Höke

f: 9/4     1896

22

Karl Richard Takman

Höke

f: 9/10   1897

23

Hilda Wiktoria Takman

Höke

f: 28/1   1900

24

Anders August Lund

Kilerud

f: 18/1   1896

25

Artur Andersson

Kilerud

f: 14/6   1899

26

Anders Harald Andersson

Kilerud

f: 29/10 1900

27

Sven Ragnar Svensson

Hökelund

f: 9/6     1895

28

Anna Linnea Svensson

Hökelund

f: 20/6   1897

29

Albin Nilsson

Lillerud

f: 12/6   1898

30

Karl Einar Andersson

Lillerud

f: 17/10 1898

31

Johan Hedin Johansson

Lillerud

f: 24/6   1896

32

Anna Emilia Andersson

Lillerud

f: 25/7   1897

33

Karl Johan Andersson

Lillerud

f: 1/2     1899

34

Axel Ragnar Nilsson

Skrufserud

f: 19/1   1899

35

Karl Ragnar Edvardsson

Skrufserud

f: 5/9     1896

36

Ander Fridolf Larsson

Östensbyn

f: 15/10 1896

37

Ivar Ferdinand Johansson

Östensbyn

f: 5/9     1896

38

Karl Gunnar Johansson

Östensbyn

f: 23/1   1899

39

Olga Valborg  Knös

Kilerud

f: 15/7   1897

40

Anders Gullfrid Myrman

Rangelbyn

f: 15/5   1897

41

Anna Emilia Gustafsson

Kråkbråten

f: 17/12 1898

Lärare: Johan Gustaf Ekman

Kalenderåret 1910

1

Johan Gunnar Jansson

Takene

f: 20/10  1897

2

Johan Albin Johansson

Takene

f: 16/7    1898

3

Irma Matilda Karlsson

Takene

f: 16/2    1898

4

Alvi Lisa Ingeborg Gustafsson

Kråkbråten

f: 10/12  1901

5

Julia Maria Emilsson

Kråkbråten

f: 7/4      1899

6

Hildur Matilda Walfridsson

Kråkbråten

f: 14/3    1898

7

Anna Ingeborg Walfridsson

Kråkbråten

f: 24/10  1900

8

Karl Artur Johansson

Torstensbyn

f: 11/3    1898

9

Johan William Kilgren

Bolet

f: 13/9    1897

10

Karl David Kilgren

Bolet

f: 11/5    1900

11

Karl Axelsson

Hallerud

f: 13/6    1897

12

Ester Linnea Emilsson

Hallerud

f: 15/8    1898

13

Adina Emilia Granqvist

W Höke

f: 18/8    1898

14

Anders August Andersson

Höke

f: 16/5    1898

15

Erik Gustaf Andersson

Höke

f: 16/5    1898

16

August Einar Augustsson


f: 5/2      1897

17

Karl Richard Takman

Höke

f: 9/10    1897

18

Hilda Viktoria Takman

Höke

f: 28/1    1900

19

Artur Andersson

Kilerud

f: 14/6    1899

20

Anders Harlald Andersson

Kilerud

f: 29/10  1900

21

Anna Linnea Svensson

Hökelund

f: 20/6    1897

22

Karl Ragnar Edvardsson

Skrufserud

f: 5/9      1896

23

Anders Fridolf Larsson

Östensbyn

f: 15/10  1896

24

Ivar Ferdinand Johansson

Östensbyn

f: 5/9      1896

25

Karl Gunnar Johansson

Östensbyn

f: 23/1    1899

26

Anna Emilia Gustafsson

Kråkbråten

f: 17/9    1898

27

Anna Frideborg Johansson

Prestgården

f: 10/4    1901

28

Anna Emilia Andersson

Lillerud

f: 25/7    1897

29

Karl Johan Andersson

Lillerud

f: 1/2      1899

30

Olga Valborg Knös

Kilerud

f: 15/7    1897

31

Torsten Oliver Knös

Kilerud

f: 24/3    1900

32

Axel Nilsson

Skrufserud

f: 19/1    1899

33

Karl Einar Andersson

Lillerud

f: 17/10  1898

34

Gustaf Adolf Lund

Kilerud

f: 6/8      1899

35

Ivan Karlsson

Takene

f: 7/3      1901

36

Hanna Karolina Axelsson

Torstensbyn

f: 6/2      1897

Lärare: Johan Gustaf Ekman

Kalenderåret 1911

1

Johan Gunnar Jansson

Takene

f: 20/10   1897

2

Johan Albin Johansson

Takene

f: 16/7     1898

3

Irma Matilda Johansson

Takene

f: 16/2     1898

4

Iris Lovisa Karlsson

Takene

f: 5/11     1899

5

Julia Maria Emilsson

Takene

f: 7/ 4      1899

6

Hildur Matilda Walfridsson

Takene

f: 14/3     1898

7

Anna Ingeborg Walfridsson

Takene

f: 24/10   1900

8

Karl Artur Johansson

Torstensbyn

f: 11/3     1898

9

Johan William Kilgren

Torstensbyn

f: 13/9     1897

10

Karl David Kilgren

Torstensbyn

f: 11/5     1900

11

Ester Linnea Emilsson

Hallerud

f: 15/8     1898

12

Adina Emilia Granqvist

N Höke

f: 18/8     1898

13

Ellen Davida Granqvist

N Höke

f: 2/7       1901

14

Anders August Andersson

Höke

f: 16/5     1898

15

Erik Gustaf Andersson

Höke

f: 16/5     1898

16

August Einar Augustsson

Höke

f: 5/2       1897

17

Karl Richard Takman

Höke

f: 9/10     1897

18

Hilda Viktoria Takman

Höke

f: 28/1     1900

19

Gustaf Adolf Lund

Kilerud

f: 6/8       1899

20

Artur Devis Andersson

Kilerud

f: 14/6     1899

21

Anders Harald Andersson

Kilerud

f: 29/10   1900

22

Olga Valborg Knös

Kilerud

f: 15/7     1897

23

Torsten Oliver Knös

Kilerud

f: 24/3     1900

24

Anna Linnea Svensson

Hökelund

f: 20/6     1897

25

Karl Einar Andersson

Lillerud

f: 17/10   1898

26

Anna Emilia Andersson

Lillerud

f: 25/7     1897

27

Karl Johan Andersson

Lillerud

f: 1/2       1899

28

Agnes Viktoria Andersson

Lillerud

f: 29/9     1900

29

Axel Nilsson

Skrufserud

f: 19/1     1899

30

Karl Gunnar Johansson

Östensbyn

f: 23/1     1899

31

Karin Emilia Skog

Östensbyn

f: 25/11   1901

32

Anna Emilia Andersson

Kråkbråten

f: x/12     1898

33

Alvi Lisa Ingeborg Andersson

Kråkbråten

f: 10/12   1901

34

Emma Charlotta Emilsson

Hallerud

f: 26/8     1901

35

Karl Ivar Karlsson

Takene

f: 7/3       1901

Lärare: Johan Gustaf Ekman

Kalenderåret 1912

Bolet 12/2 t.o.m 18/6 och i Sandbol 23/7 t.o.m 27/11.

1

Axel Ragnar Nilsson

Skrufserud

f: 19/1    1899

2

Karl Gunnar Johansson

Östensbyn

f: 23/1    1899

3

Johan Albin Johansson

Takene

f: 16/7    1898

4

Karl Johan Andersson

Lillerud

f: 1/2      1899

5

Artur Devis Andersson


f: 14/6    1899

6

Julia Maria Emilsson

Takene

f: 7/4      1899

7

Hilda Viktoria Takman

S Höke

f: 28/1    1900

8

Anna Emilia Gustafsson

Kråkbråten

f:

9

Anna Ingeborg Walfridsson

Takene

f: 24/10  1900

10

Alvi Lisa Ingeborg Gustafsson

Kråkbråten

f: 10/2    1901

11

Gustaf Adolf Lund

Kilerud

f: 6/8      1899

12

Torsten Oliver Knös

Kilerud

f: 24/3    1900

13

Karl David Kilgren

Bolet

f: 11/5    1900

14

Karl Ivar Karlsson

Takene

f: 7/3      1901

15

Ellen Davida Granqvist

S Höke

f: 2/7      1901

16

Agnes Viktoria Andersson

Lillerud

f: 26/9    1900

17

Karin Emilia Skog

Östensbyn

f: 25/11  1901

18

Emma Charlotta Emilsson

Hallerud

f: 26/8    1901

19

Iris Lovisa Karlsson

Takene

f: 5/11    1899

20

Elin Maria Emilsson

Hallerud

f: 4/6      1900

21

Hildur Elisabet Johansson

Östensbyn

f: 19/8    1902

22

Signe Ingeborg Vestlund

Skrufserud

f: 29/9    1902

23

Axel Fridolf Axelsson

Torstensbyn

f: 19/1    1902

24

Arvid daniel Jonatan Jansson

Takene

f: 24/3    1902

25

Martin Filip Kilgren

Bolet

f: 10/11  1902

26

Olga Valborg Knös

Kilerud

f: 15/7    1897

27

anna Linnea Lund

Kilerud

f: 21/6    1901

Lärare: Johan Gustaf Ekman

Kalenderåret 1913

1

Lovisa Karlsson

W Takene

f: 5/11    1899

2

Karl Ivar Karlsson

Takene

f: 7/3      1901

3

Arvid Daniel Jonatan Jansson

Takene

f: 24/3    1902

4

Torsten Oliver Knös

Kilerud

f: 24/3    1900

5

Karl David Kilgren

Bolet

f: 11/5    1900

6

Martin Filip Kilgren

Bolet

f: 10/11  1902

7

Axel Fridolf Axelsson

Torstensbyn

f: 19/1    1902

8

Karl Henry Emilsson

Hallerud

f: 23/12  1902

9

Anders Harald Andersson

Kilerud

f: 29/10  1900

10

Axel Ivar Knös

Kilerud

f: 6/10    1902

11

Nils Artur Johansson

W Takene

f: 29/3    1903

12

Helga Emilia Andersson

Bolet

f: 11/4    1903

13

Elin Maria Emilsson

Hallerud

f: 4/6      1900

14

Ellen Davida Granqvist

N Höke

f: 2/7      1901

15

Anna Linnea Lund

Kilerud

f: 21/6    1901

16

Karl August Kilberg

Kilerud

f: 16/11  1902

17

Agnes Viktoria Andersson

Lillerud

f: 26/9    1900

18

Hildur Elisabet Johansson

Östensbyn

f: 19/8    1902

19

Karin Emilia Skog

Östensbyn

f: 25/11  1901

20

Signe Ingeborg Vestlund

Skrufserud

f: 29/9    1902

21

Alvi Lisa Ingeborg Gustafsson


f: 10/2    1901

Lärare: Johan Gustaf Ekman

Kalenderåret 1914

1

Arvid Daniel Jonatan Jansson

W Takene

f: 24/3     1902

2

Karl Ivar Karlsson

Takene

f: 7/3       1901

3

Anna Ingeborg Walfridsson

Takene

f: 24/10   1900

4

Nils Artur Johansson

Takene

f: 24/3     1903

5

Gustaf Arnold Johansson

Takene

f: 15/12   1904

6

Elin Linnea Karlsson

Takene

f: 1/8       1904

7

Axel Fridolf Axelsson

Torstensbyn

f: 19/1     1902

8

Martin Filip Kilgren

Bolet

f: 10/11   1902

9

Helga Emilia Andersson

Bolet

f: 11/4     1903

10

Emma Charlotta Emilsson

Hallerud

f: 26/8     1901

11

Karl Henry Emilsson

Hallerud

f: 23/12   1902

12

Selma Maria Axelsson

Hallerud

f: 21/3     1904

13

Anna Elvira Granqvist

N Höke

f: 12/10   1904

14

Anna Linnea Lund

Kilerud

f: 21/6     1901

15

Emil Valfrid Lund

Kilerud

f: 16/11   1902

16

Karl August Kilberg

Kilerud

f: 16/11   1902

17

Axel Ivar Knös

Kilerud

f: 6/10     1902

18

Axel Einar Andersson

Lillerud

f: 21/3     1902

19

Signe Ingeborg Westlund

Skrufserud

f: 22/9     1902

20

Ellen Davida Granqvist

Höke

f: 2/7       1901

21

Karin Emilia Skog

Östensbyn

f: 25/11   1901

22

Hildur Elisabet Johansson

Östensbyn

f: 19/8     1902

23

Alma Ingeborg Johansson

Östensbyn

f: 28/5     1904

24

Klara Myrman

Rangelbyn

f: 27/6     1900

25

Erik Ivar Leander

Smedbyn

f:

26

Agnes Viktoria Andersson

Lillerud

f: 26/9     1900

27

Karl David Kilgren

Bolet

f: 11/5     1900

Lärare: Johan Gustaf Ekman

Kalenderåret 1915

1

Arvid Daniel Jonatan Jansson

Takene

f: 24/3     1902

2

Nils Artur Johansson

Torstensbyn

f: 29/3     1903

3

Axel Fridolf Axelsson

Torstensbyn

f: 19/1     1902

4

Martin Filip Kilgren

Bolet

f: 10/11   1902

5

Emma Charlotta Emilsson

Hallerud

f: 26/8     1901

6

Karl Henry Emilsson

Hallerud

f: 23/12   1902

7

Helga Emilia Andersson

Bolet

f: 11/4     1903

8

Anna Linnea Lund

Kilerud

f: 21/6     1901

9

Emil Valfrid Lund

Kilerud

f: 18/12   1903

10

Karl August Kilberg

Kilerud

f: 16/11   1902

11

Axel Einar Andersson

Lillerud

f: 21/3     1902

12

Hildur Elisabet Johansson

Östensbyn

f: 19/8     1902

13

Alma Ingeborg Johansson

Östensbyn

f: 28/5     1904

14

Elin Linnea Karlsson

Takene

f: 1/8       1904

15

Anna Elvira Granqvist

Höke

f: 12/10   1904

16

Gustaf Axelsson

Torstensbyn

f: 1/5       1905

17

Valborg Emilia Johansson

Bolet

f: 4/3       1907

18

Elsa Wilhelmina Håkansson

Lillerud

f: 3/9       1906

19

Klas Östlund

Kilerud

f: 8/7       1903

20

John Erik Andersson

Kilerud

f: 20/4     1902

21

Ingeborg Maria Karlsson

Takene

f: 14/11   1904

22

Selma Maria Andersson

Lillerud

f: 18/11   1904

23

Gustaf Georg Johansson

Takene

f: 23/4     1904

24

Signe Ingeborg Westlund

Skrufserud

f:             1902

25

Selma Maria Axelsson

Hallerud

f: 21/3     1904

26

Johan August Johansson

Flatebyn

f: 4/9       1903

27

Axel Ivar Knös

Kilerud

f: 6/10     1902

Lärare: Johan Gustaf Ekman

Kalenderåret 1916

1

Nils Artur Johansson

Torstensbyn

f: 29/3     1903

2

Karl Henry Emilsson

Hallerud

f: 23/12   1902

3

Axel Ivar Knös

Kilerud

f: 6/10     1902

4

Klas Evald Östlind

Kilerud

f: 8/7       1903

5

Axel Einar Andersson

Lillerud

f: 21/3     1902

6

Gustaf Bernhard Axelsson

Torstensbyn

f: 1/5       1905

7

Gustaf Georg Johansson

Takene

f: 23/4     1904

8

Helga Emilia Andersson

Bolet

f: 11/4     1903

9

Anna Elvira Granqvist

N Höke

f: 12/10   1904

10

Alma Ingeborg Johansson

Östensbyn

f: 28/5     1904

11

Elin Linnea Karlsson

Takene

f: 1/8       1904

12

Elsa Wilhelmina Håkansson

Lillerud

f: 3/9       1906

13

Ingeborg Maria Karlsson

W Takene

f: 14/11   1904

14

Selma Maria Andersson

Lillerud

f: 18/11   1904

15

Valborg Emilia Johansson

Bolet

f: 4/3       1907

16

Rut Maria Östling

Kilerud

f: 3/2       1906

17

John Ivar Emilsson

Hallerud

f: 3/7       1905

18

Signe Lovisa Johansson

Östensbyn

f: 14/11   1906

19

Karl Robert Kilberg

Kilerud

f: 15/10   1906

20

Karl August Kilberg

Kilerud

f: 16/12   1902

Lärare: Johan Gustaf Ekman

Kalenderåret 1917

1

Gustaf Bernhard Axelsson

Torstensbyn

f: 1/5       1905

2

Karl Robert Kilberg

Kilerud

f: 15/10   1906

3

Gustaf Harald Sandberg

Kilerud

f: 30/12   1907

4

Anna Elvira Granqvist

N Höke

f: 12/10   1904

5

Alma Ingeborg Johansson

Östensbyn

f: 28/5     1904

6

Elin Linnea Karlsson

Takene

f: 1/8       1904

7

Ingeborg Maria Karlsson

Tkene

f: 14/11   1904

8

Gustaf Georg Johansson

Takene

f: 23/4     1904

9

Elsa Wilhelmina Håkansson

Lillerud

f: 3/9       1906

10

Selma Maria Andersson

Lillerud

f: 18/11   1904

11

Valborg Emilia Johansson

Bolet

f: 4/3       1907

12

Signe Lovisa Johansson

Östensbyn

f: 14/11   1906

13

Rut Maria Östling

Kilerud

f: 3/2       1906

14

John Ivar Emilsson

Hallerud

f: 3/7       1905

Lärare: Johan Gustaf Ekman

Kalenderåret 1918

1

Gustaf Reinhard Axelsson

Torstensbyn

f: 1/5    1905

2

Karl Robert Kilberg

Kilerud

f: 15/10 1906

3

Gustaf Verner Kilberg

Kilerud

f: 14/9   1908

4

Ture Helmer Kilberg

Kilerud

f: 12/9   1907

5

Astrid Alice Knös

Kilerud

f: 4/3     1908

6

Anna Maria Johansson

Östensbyn

f: 25/2   1908

7

Signe Lovisa Johansson

Östensbyn

f: 14/11 1906

8

Knut Valter Östling

Kilerud

f: 13/9   1908

9

Anna Valborg Emilia Johansson

Bolet

f: 4/6     1907

10

Selma Maria Andersson

Lillerud

f: 18/11 1904

11

Emma Aurora Frideborg Andersson

Lillerud

f: 17/2   1907

12

Anna Matilda Håkansson

Lillerud

f: 13/4   1908

13

Ingeborg Maria Karlsson

V Takene

f: 14/11  1904

14

Rut Maria Östling

Kilerud

f: 3/2     1906

15

John Ivar Emilsson

Hallerud

f: 3/7     1905

16

Torsten Erland Emilsson

Hallerud

f: 3/11   1907

17

Gustaf Harald Sandberg

Lillerud

f: 30/12  1907

Lärare: Johan Gustaf Ekman

Kalenderåret 1919

1

Emma Aurora Frideborg

Lillerud

f: 17/2   1907

2

Anders Martin Andersson

Lillerud

f: 12/1   1909

3

Elsa Wilhelmina Håkansson

Lillerud

f: 3/9     1906

4

Anna Matilda Håkansson

Lillerud

f: 13/4   1908

5

Gustaf Robert

Tängelsrud

f: 7/6     1908

6

Karl Torsten Sillén


f: 22/10  1908

7

Signe Lovisa Johansson

Östensbyn

f: 14/11  1906

8

Anna Maria Johansson

Östensbyn

f: 25/2    1908

9

Berta Edvardsson

Östensbyn

f: 9/2      1910

10

Agda Margareta

Östensbyn

f: 11/9    1908

11

Karl Simon Rörfelt

Takne

f: 28/10  1908

12

Johan Bernhard Johansson

Torstensbyn

f: 14/4    1909

13

Ture Helmer Kilberg

Kilerud

f: 12/9    1907

14

Karl Robert Kilberg

Kilerud

f: 15/10  1906

15

Gustaf Verner Kilberg

Kilerud

f: 14/9    1908  

16

Knut Valter Östling

Kilerud

f: 13/9    1908

17

Gustaf Harald Sandberg

Kilerud

f: 30/12  1907

18

Alfred Gunnar Sandberg

Kilerud

f: 27/11  1909

19

Rut Maria Östling

Kilerud

f: 3/2     1906

20

John Ivar Emilsson

Hallerud

f: 3/7     1905

21

Torsten Erland Emilsson

Hallerud

f: 3/11   1907

22

Arne Edlund

Norra Höke

f: 9/4     1909

23

Astrid Alice Knös

Kilerud

f: 4/3     1908

24

Folke Hjalmar Reuter

Kilerud

f. 17/7    1909

25

Stig Edlund

Norra Höke

f: 17/10  1910

Lärare: Johan Gustaf Ekman

Kalenderåret 1920